490
edits
Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/lan-king-weekly-2-2-21/event/lan-king-singles/brackets/905036/1444516 LAN King Weekly 2/2/21]||February 2nd, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/lan-king-weekly-2-2-21/event/lan-king-singles/brackets/905036/1444516 LAN King Weekly 2/2/21]||February 2nd, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Juice Box #28}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 10th, 2021||3rd||—||—||$15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Airlock}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Airlock}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||9th||—||— |
edits