4,497
edits
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 18}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 26th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 18}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 26th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}'''||July 1st-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2023||129th||65th||{{Sm|Gamer}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TVS: Takeover}} Qualifier||January 13th, 2023||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|TVS: Takeover}} Qualifier||January 13th, 2023||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HABBY Birthday 2023}}||January 28th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|HABBY Birthday 2023}}||January 28th, 2023||25th||—||— |
edits