490
edits
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kookus and the Money Machine}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 15th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kookus and the Money Machine}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 15th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Juice Box #6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 16th 2020||3rd||—||—||$15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: The Cube Charity Doubles Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 24th, 2020||—||4th||{{Sm|Sonix}} | |{{Trn|The Box: The Cube Charity Doubles Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 24th, 2020||—||4th||{{Sm|Sonix}} |
edits