490
edits
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack San Diego 2023}}||April 7th-9th, 2023||5th||5th||{{Sm|Chango}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack San Diego 2023}}||April 7th-9th, 2023||5th||5th||{{Sm|Chango}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Coinbox #58}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th, 2023||5th||—||—||$150 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wisdom Melee}}||May 6th, 2023||4th||1st||Ginger | |{{Trn|Wisdom Melee}}||May 6th, 2023||4th||1st||Ginger |
edits