33,401
edits
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits