33,152
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 9}}||December 11th, 2022||9th||1st||Lemmon | |{{Trn|GrandSlam 9}}||December 11th, 2022||9th||1st||Lemmon | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 10}}||January 15th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits