33,407
edits
m (→Tournament placings: Top 96 added) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits