33,151
edits
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 5}}||November 12th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|PARASUMA 5}}||November 12th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 12}}||November 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits