33,568
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits