4,585
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Ling's tournament data from InstaSmash 2021 Open 2Online.) |
||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MechaCon Omega}}||July 23rd-25th, 2021||3rd||7th||Master J.J. | |{{Trn|MechaCon Omega}}||July 23rd-25th, 2021||3rd||7th||Master J.J. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|InstaSmash 2021 Open 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||9th||—||— |
edits