367
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||25th||5th||{{Sm|Vidjogamer}} | |[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||25th||5th||{{Sm|Vidjogamer}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/shell-shocked-6-results.268008/ Shell Shocked VI]||March 6th, 2010||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Eggm}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2010]]||June 5th-6th, 2010||4th||1st||{{Sm|Hungrybox}} | |[[CEO 2010]]||June 5th-6th, 2010||4th||1st||{{Sm|Hungrybox}} |
edits