367
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/c3-march-mayhem-results-3-3-2007.98436/ C3 March Mayhem]||March 3rd, 2007||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Kirbstir}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/c3-march-mayhem-results-3-3-2007.98436/ C3 March Mayhem]||March 3rd, 2007||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Kirbstir}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/baltimore-tourney-umbc-mar-10-results.99018/ UMBC]||March 10th, 2007||1st||3rd||Kaiser GL | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/4-14-c3s-april-armageddon-va-md-ssbm-singles-doubles.99293/page-5#post-2299099 C3's April Armageddon]||April 14th, 2007||1st||5th||{{Sm|Anden Hellseenkee}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/4-14-c3s-april-armageddon-va-md-ssbm-singles-doubles.99293/page-5#post-2299099 C3's April Armageddon]||April 14th, 2007||1st||5th||{{Sm|Anden Hellseenkee}} |
edits