860
edits
No edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Update Kurobra links) |
||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 21}}||July 23rd, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 23}}||November 7th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 24}}||December 25th-26th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 24}}||December 25th-26th, 2020||9th||—||— |
edits