574
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher | name = Zer0mar | image = | mainssbu = Yoshi | otherssbu = | skillssbu = Professional | rankingssbu = | sponsor = | realname = Omar S. | location =...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 2nd, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 2nd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th, 2022||257th||97th||{{Sm|sammm}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EMUSC Summer of Love 2}}||August 20th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits