4,501
edits
Line 548: | Line 548: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Peru}} [https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-arena-ultimate-12/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Arena Ultimate 12]||July 24th||Silver 4||68||{{Sm|Bayo!|Peru}}<ref name="Thourning Red">Entered as "Thourning Red"</ref> | |{{Flag|Peru}} [https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-arena-ultimate-12/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash Arena Ultimate 12]||July 24th||Silver 4||68||{{Sm|Bayo!|Peru}}<ref name="Thourning Red">Entered as "Thourning Red"</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|Save Point 2: Save State}}||July 30th||Silver 4||258||{{Sm|Syrup|USA}} | |{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|Save Point 2: Save State}}||July 30th||Silver 4||258||{{Sm|Syrup|USA}} | ||
Line 558: | Line 554: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|USA}} [https://www.start.gg/tournament/tri-city-tumble-19-cascadia-clash-qualifier/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Tri-City Tumble 19: Cascadia Clash Qualifier]||July 30th||Silver 4||128||{{Sm|H4DS|USA}} | |{{Flag|USA}} [https://www.start.gg/tournament/tri-city-tumble-19-cascadia-clash-qualifier/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Tri-City Tumble 19: Cascadia Clash Qualifier]||July 30th||Silver 4||128||{{Sm|H4DS|USA}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 29th-30th||Super Silver||491||{{Sm|Miya|Japan|p=Honshu}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Singapore}} [https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashg-asia-esports-festival-2022/event/ultimate-singles/overview SmashG@Asia Esports Festival 2022]||July 30th-31st||Silver 4||108||{{Sm|Terrarian|Singapore|}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits