33,196
edits
m (→Results) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Results) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 8}}||June 25th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits