68
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Corona Cup 3}} {{OnlineIcon}}||October 30th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Corona Cup 3}} {{OnlineIcon}}||October 30th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Corona Cup 4}} {{OnlineIcon}}||March 19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits