247
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/grind-city-300-pot-bonus/event/grind-city-ultimate-singles/brackets/1090829/1702776 Grind City]||April 16th, 2022||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/grind-city-300-pot-bonus/event/grind-city-ultimate-singles/brackets/1090829/1702776 Grind City]||April 16th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Barrel Bash V}}||April 23rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits