247
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/salty-sunday-4-10-22/event/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/1103904/1720347 Salty Sunday 4.10.22]||April 10th, 2022||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/salty-sunday-4-10-22/event/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/1103904/1720347 Salty Sunday 4.10.22]||April 10th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-eku-19/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/1109338/1727514 Smash @ EKU #19]||April 14th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits