5,447
edits
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub82 Smash Club #82]||March 31st, 2022||31||Lucastrupa||KPC||{{Sm|Conia}} | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub82 Smash Club #82]||March 31st, 2022||31||Lucastrupa||KPC||{{Sm|Conia}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashchlub83 Smash Club #83]||April 7th, 2022||33||Toplus||Escurridizo||Lucastrupa | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits