101
edits
m (fixed town info) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/winter-snowdown/event/melee-singles-pro-ams Winter Snowdown]{{OnlineIcon}} Amateur bracket || January 3rd, 2022 || 65th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/winter-snowdown/event/melee-singles-pro-ams Winter Snowdown]{{OnlineIcon}} Amateur bracket || January 3rd, 2022 || 65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sunday-night-heat-2-1/event/melee-singles/overview Sunday Night Heat #2]{{OnlineIcon}} || January 9th, 2022 || 49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits