5,452
edits
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub65 Smash Club #65]||October 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub65 Smash Club #65]||October 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub67 Smash Club #67]||November 4th, 2021||—||9th||{{Sm|Faka!}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits