5,447
edits
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub63 Smash Club #63]||October 7th, 2021||24||Escurridizo||Paco||{{Sm|Jigle}} | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub63 Smash Club #63]||October 7th, 2021||24||Escurridizo||Paco||{{Sm|Jigle}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub64 Smash Club #64]||October 14th, 2021||24||Escurridizo||Cyrano||Lucastrupa | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits