1,156
edits
m (→List of attacks that can be angled: Banjo & Kazooie) |
(adding Kazuya) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|[[Joker]]|| || || || || || || || ||{{Y}}||{{N}} | |style="text-align:left"|[[Joker]]|| || || || || || || || ||{{Y}}||{{N}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"|[[Kazuya]]<ref name=kazuya group=n>While {{SSBU|Kazuya}} has no angleable normals, he can angle his neutral special.</ref>|| || || || || || || || ||{{N}}||{{N}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|[[King K. Rool]]|| || || || || || || || ||{{Y}}||{{Y}} | |style="text-align:left"|[[King K. Rool]]|| || || || || || || || ||{{Y}}||{{Y}} |
edits