3,121
edits
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) (Adding Melee results) |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/retribution-october-20th-cincinnati-oh-mk-banned-regional.328952/#post-14984718 RETRIBUTION]||October 20th, 2012||25th||13th||{{Sm|WTP}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/retribution-october-20th-cincinnati-oh-mk-banned-regional.328952/#post-14984718 RETRIBUTION]||October 20th, 2012||25th||13th||{{Sm|WTP}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tripoint-smash-26-brawl-singles-august-31st-2018-romeoville-il.458047/#post-24354955]||September 2nd, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||