53
edits
(Woah what’s this hip new stages the kids are talking about) |
m (Added Cloud Sea of Alrest) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stone || {{rollover|throne room| stone platforms|?}} {{rollover|castle roof| entire stage|?}}, {{rollover|underground cavern| entire platform|?}} || | | Stone || {{rollover|throne room| stone platforms|?}} {{rollover|castle roof| entire stage|?}}, {{rollover|underground cavern| entire platform|?}} || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=4| [[Cloud Sea of Alrest]] || Wool || Azurda's head and neck || | |||
|- | |||
| Stone || Azurda's back || | |||
|- | |||
| Wood || wooden platform || | |||
|- | |||
| Iron || soft platform || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coliseum]] || Stone ||rowspan=2| entire stage || | | [[Coliseum]] || Stone ||rowspan=2| entire stage || | ||
Line 64: | Line 72: | ||
| Wood || downward slope || | | Wood || downward slope || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2| [[Dracula's Castle]] || Dirt ||carpets || | |rowspan=2| [[Dracula's Castle]] || Dirt || carpets || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stone || soft platforms, stairs || | | Stone || soft platforms, stairs || |
edits