33,552
edits
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles: expanded after discussion with npm. Went through vods and confirmed as many as possible. Will continue checking) |
|||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Lv.1|Japan}}||{{Head|Isabelle|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | |49th||{{Sm|Lv.1|Japan}}||{{Head|Isabelle|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}} | ||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Rachi~|Japan}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|KEN|Japan}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|ikep|Japan}}||{{Head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Gotou|Japan}}||{{Head|King Dedede|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Kuro|Japan}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Have|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Luz|Japan}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|mojako|Japan}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Fuji|Japan}}||{{Head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Chrom|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|takoman|Japan}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|YOC|Japan}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Kuroitsu|Japan}}||{{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Ark|Japan}}||{{Head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|RAIN|Japan}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Neon|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Kisha|Japan}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Songn|Japan}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Takashi|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Nanchan|Japan}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|supa|p=Japan|Japan}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|J-Snake|Japan}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|MASA|Japan}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Ke-ya|Japan}}||{{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|KaPMk|Japan}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|RYO|Japan}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|OMNaoto|Japan}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Kiosk|Japan}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Kisuke|Japan}}||{{Head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Nanamemigi|Japan}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Tamushika|Japan}}||{{Head|Duck Hunt|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Hinawo|Japan}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Bokinchan|Japan}}||{{Head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits