9,346
edits
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cu-boulder-melee-157/events/melee-singles/brackets/766364/1234331 CU Boulder Melee 157]||February 27th, 2020||1st||—||Kiefer | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/cu-boulder-melee-157/events/melee-singles/brackets/766364/1234331 CU Boulder Melee 157]||February 27th, 2020||1st||—||Kiefer | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/rona-rumble-west-coast-ix-1 Rona Rumble: West Coast IX]||May 15th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/rona-rumble-mid-south-iii/event/melee-singles/brackets/822832/1317309 Rona Rumble: Mid-South III]||June 6th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/rona-rumble-mid-south-iii/event/melee-singles/brackets/822832/1317309 Rona Rumble: Mid-South III]||June 6th, 2020||2nd||—||— |
edits