9,346
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles: 350 ultimate) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee singles: 350 Melee) |
||
Line 841: | Line 841: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-online-349/event/melee-singles/brackets/793771/1273649 S@X 349 Online]||April 15th, 2020||8||{{Sm|404Cray}}||{{Sm|Jimmies}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-online-349/event/melee-singles/brackets/793771/1273649 S@X 349 Online]||April 15th, 2020||8||{{Sm|404Cray}}||{{Sm|Jimmies}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-online-350/event/melee-singles/brackets/796799/1277955 S@X 350 Online]||April 22nd, 2020||11||{{Sm|Just Jason}}||The Saviour | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits