9,346
edits
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-118-online/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/783201/1256286 The Grind 118 Online]||March 27th, 2020||32||Jerry||{{Sm|Cheddar}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-118-online/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/783201/1256286 The Grind 118 Online]||March 27th, 2020||32||Jerry||{{Sm|Cheddar}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-grind-119-online/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/788443/1264249 The Grind 119 Online]||April 3rd, 2020||35||Mj||Jerry | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits