9,346
edits
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-231-1/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/766516/1234513 Mega Smash Mondays 231]||March 2nd, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-231-1/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/766516/1234513 Mega Smash Mondays 231]||March 2nd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-232/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/771358/1241512 Mega Smash Mondays 232]||March 9th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits