4,465
edits
m (Updated Norwegian PR rank) |
(Added House of Smash 132) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||13th||7th||{{Sm|Random-Ness}} | |{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||13th||7th||{{Sm|Random-Ness}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-132/events/melee-singles/brackets/758861/1224945 House of Smash 132]||February 29th, 2020||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Babylift}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits