4,465
edits
m (Updated SFL PR rank) |
(Added VSGC Melee Weekly 1/12/20) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[TGL Monthly 14]]||March 11th, 2017||—||2nd||Hungry Pigeon | |[[TGL Monthly 14]]||March 11th, 2017||—||2nd||Hungry Pigeon | ||
|- | |||
|[https://versus.challonge.com/iadkvpjz VSGC Melee Weekly 1/12/20]||January 12th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Gahtzu}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Gahtzu}} |
edits