4,465
edits
(Added HoG 244) |
(Added HoG 240) |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/barely-legal-melee-the-revival/events/singles-bracket/overview Barely Legal Melee]||November 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/barely-legal-melee-the-revival/events/singles-bracket/overview Barely Legal Melee]||November 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://ctmelee.challonge.com/hog240 HoG 240]||January 9th, 2020||2nd||1st||Slox | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://ctmelee.challonge.com/hog244 HoG 244]||February 6th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://ctmelee.challonge.com/hog244 HoG 244]||February 6th, 2020||3rd||—||— |
edits