97
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Flying Slam]] (SSE hitbox) | |[[Flying Slam]] (SSE hitbox) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|[[Bowser Jr.]] | ||
|Neutral attack | |Neutral attack | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Neutral aerial | |Neutral aerial | ||
|- | |||
|Front floor attack | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=8|[[Captain Falcon]] | |rowspan=8|[[Captain Falcon]] |
edits