9,346
edits
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-223/events/ultimate-singles/standings Mega Smash Mondays 222]||January 6th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-223/events/ultimate-singles/standings Mega Smash Mondays 222]||January 6th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-224/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/728293/1173495 Mega Smash Mondays 224]||January 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits