5,452
edits
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 24}}||December 22nd, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Waveshine 24}}||December 22nd, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub48 Smash Club Late Night #2]||December 28th-29th, 2019||||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits