4,465
edits
(Added Invincible 5 and Hold That L) |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/invincible-2/details Invincible 2]||April 28th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/invincible-2/details Invincible 2]||April 28th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st- 3rd, 2018||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Travioli}} | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Travioli}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/invincible-3/details Invincible 3]||December 8th, 2018||5th||1st||{{Sm|Jon$}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/invincible-3/details Invincible 3]||December 8th, 2018||5th||1st||{{Sm|Jon$}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hold-that-l/events/melee-singles/overview Hold That L]||January 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/invincible-4/details Invincible 4]||April 27th, 2019||5th||5th||{{Sm|Jon$}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/invincible-4/details Invincible 4]||April 27th, 2019||5th||5th||{{Sm|Jon$}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/invincible-5/events/melee-singles/overview Invincible 5]||December 7th, 2019||9th||4th||{{Sm|Unsure}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits