4,465
edits
(Added Melee at Epic 122,123,124,125,126,129,131,132) |
(Added Melee at Epic 133,137,138,139,141) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smashnest-v20/events/melee-singles/brackets/564529/947926 Super SmashNest v20]||May 4th, 2019||2nd||1st||Bladewise | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smashnest-v20/events/melee-singles/brackets/564529/947926 Super SmashNest v20]||May 4th, 2019||2nd||1st||Bladewise | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-at-epic-133/events/melee-singles/overview Melee at Epic 133]||May 19th, 2019||1st||1st||Contra | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Emerald City 8}}||May 25th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Vinodh}} | |{{Trn|Emerald City 8}}||May 25th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Vinodh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||9th||7th||Bladewise | |{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||9th||7th||Bladewise | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-at-epic-137/events/melee-singles/overview Melee at Epic 137]||June 16th, 2019||1st||—||{{Sm|Seraph}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-at-epic-138/events/melee-singles/overview Melee at Epic 138]||June 23rd, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Braixen}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bridgetown-blitz-4-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/575488/963020 Bridgetown Blitz 4]||June 29th, 2019||1st||1st||Captain Faceroll | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/bridgetown-blitz-4-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/575488/963020 Bridgetown Blitz 4]||June 29th, 2019||1st||1st||Captain Faceroll | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-at-epic-139/events/melee-singles/overview Melee at Epic 139]||July 7th, 2019||1st||1st||Contra | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-at-epic-141/events/melee-singles/overview Melee at Epic 141]||July 21st, 2019||1st||1st||Aura | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/monthly-at-epic-6/events/melee-singles/overview Monthly at Epic 6]||July 28th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Jizzard}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/monthly-at-epic-6/events/melee-singles/overview Monthly at Epic 6]||July 28th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Jizzard}} |
edits