9,346
edits
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-321-1/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/661751/1082957 S@X 321]||September 24th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-321-1/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/661751/1082957 S@X 321]||September 24th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-322/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/666384/1090213 S@X 322]||October 1st, 2019||1st||1st||Seagull Joe | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits