Smasher:Unsure: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. Melee
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||161st||33rd||Michael | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||161st||33rd||Michael | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hold-that-l-3/events/melee-singles/brackets/585259/975803 Hold That L 3]||June 29th, 2019||17th||5th||Michael | |||
|} | |} | ||