2,949
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added tournament data) |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heir 5]]||August 17th-19th, 2018||145th||33rd||{{Sm|Kaese}} | |[[Heir 5]]||August 17th-19th, 2018||145th||33rd||{{Sm|Kaese}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-brews-4/events/melee-singles/brackets/453029/807311 Smash Brews 4]||Novemeber 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-right-meow-1/events/melee-doubles/brackets/277941/601540 Melee Right Meow]||Novemeber 22nd-23rd, 2018||—||9th||{{Sm|SchlimmShady}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-right-meow-1/events/melee-doubles/brackets/277941/601540 Melee Right Meow]||Novemeber 22nd-23rd, 2018||—||9th||{{Sm|SchlimmShady}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-brews-5/events/melee-singles/brackets/500292/864748 Smash Brews 5]||January 13th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-brews-6-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/532417/904245 Smash Brews 6]||February 10th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||