572
edits
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[B.E.A.S.T 5]]||January 9th-11th, 2015||49th||—||— | |[[B.E.A.S.T 5]]||January 9th-11th, 2015||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/pl/SCR3F South Coast Regionals 3]||January 24th, 2015||1st|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Avalon VII]]||January 31st, 2015||7th||—||— | |[[Avalon VII]]||January 31st, 2015||7th||—||— |
edits