9,346
edits
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Camp 2019}}||January 5th-6th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Switch}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits