254
edits
(Dark Matter & Info on Coo. Source: https://smashboards.com/threads/446338/page-135#post-22739232) |
|||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|''Kirby's Adventure'' | |''Kirby's Adventure'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dark Matter | |||
|Attack | |||
|Legend | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Kirby's Dream Land 2'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 193: | Line 206: | ||
! Rules | ! Rules | ||
! Conditions | ! Conditions | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Coooo.png|108px]] | |||
|Coo | |||
|Grab | |||
|Advanced | |||
| | |||
|''Kirby's Dream Land 2'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Darkmind.png|108px]] | |[[File:Darkmind.png|108px]] | ||
Line 272: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Three Mages | ||
|Grab | |Grab | ||
|Advanced | |Advanced | ||
Line 298: | Line 322: | ||
! Rules | ! Rules | ||
! Conditions | ! Conditions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dynablade.png|108px]] | |[[File:Dynablade.png|108px]] |
edits