5,865
edits
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/battle-gateway-21-1/events/melee-singles-vs/brackets/271321 Battle GateWay 21]||July 22nd, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/battle-gateway-21-1/events/melee-singles-vs/brackets/271321 Battle GateWay 21]||July 22nd, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/battle-gateway23/events/melee-singles-vs/brackets/438670/790287 Battle Gateway 23]||November 17th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits