4,585
edits
No edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added in Kain's tournament data from Phoenix Saga 3.) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=242803 Clash of Brokenness VII]||July 25th-26th, 2009||7th||5th||B0X7 | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=242803 Clash of Brokenness VII]||July 25th-26th, 2009||7th||5th||B0X7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Columbus 2010]]||June | |[[MLG Columbus 2010]]||June 4th-6th, 2010||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=287096 End of Summer Tournament]||September 28th, 2010||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|DLA}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=287096 End of Summer Tournament]||September 28th, 2010||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|DLA}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/school-is-in-session-6-road-to-apex-results-thread-brackets-up-d.311446/ School is in Session 6]||September 3rd-4th, 2011||7th||2nd||{{sm|MJG}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/school-is-in-session-6-road-to-apex-results-thread-brackets-up-d.311446/ School is in Session 6]||September 3rd-4th, 2011||7th||2nd||{{sm|MJG}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2012]]||January | |[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||—||33rd||{{sm|Sago}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/phoenix-saga-3-3-24-2012-results.320204/ Phoenix Saga 3]||March 24th, 2012||2nd||1st||MJG | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VENGEANCE]]||April 7th, 2012||2nd||3rd||MJG | |[[VENGEANCE]]||April 7th, 2012||2nd||3rd||MJG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[WHOBO 4]]||August | |[[WHOBO 4]]||August 4th, 2012||9th||5th||{{Sm|Kismet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/retribution-october-20th-cincinnati-oh-mk-banned-regional.328952/#post-14984718 RETRIBUTION]||October 20th, 2012||9th||4th||MJG | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/retribution-october-20th-cincinnati-oh-mk-banned-regional.328952/#post-14984718 RETRIBUTION]||October 20th, 2012||9th||4th||MJG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January | |[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||65th||9th||{{sm|Koolaid}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/brawl-p-m-fish-flops-outrage-ii-results.336334/ Outrage 2]||May 11th, 2013||5th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/brawl-p-m-fish-flops-outrage-ii-results.336334/ Outrage 2]||May 11th, 2013||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dismantle 2]]||January | |[[Dismantle 2]]||January 2nd-3rd, 2016||7th||3rd||MJG | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits