9,346
edits
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-68/events/melee-singles/brackets/262119 House of Smash 68]||May 19th-20th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/house-of-smash-68/events/melee-singles/brackets/262119 House of Smash 68]||May 19th-20th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||25th||25th||voffe | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits