5,865
edits
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||65th||129th||{{Sm|Justin}} | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||65th||129th||{{Sm|Justin}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-golden-bair-4/events/melee-singles/brackets/19702/65773 The Golden Bair 4]||April 3rd, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||129th||97th||{{Sm|Ted}} | |[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||129th||97th||{{Sm|Ted}} |
edits