8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frostbite 2018]]||February 9th-11th, 2018||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Samsora}} | |[[Frostbite 2018]]||February 9th-11th, 2018||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Samsora}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/revenge-of-the-6ix-episode-iii-ssbm-smash4/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/213596 Revenge of the 6ix: Episode III]||February 24th-25th, 2018||1st||4th||{{Sm|Slayonetta}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits